Business to Business Marketplace Australia Business Marketplace, Search:
Australia Business Directory - Browse by Country Australia Business Directory
 Home   Browse by Country   Quick Search   Site Map   Terms of Service   Help

 Join Now   Login  Australia Companies   Australia Leads   Australia Products
Target Offer for Buyers and Sellers: We Connect Real Buyers with Real Sellers!
Directory  Add Product  My Products  Featured Products  Products by Country    -->> Help

Search:     
 or  and  exact phrase    Latest Products  Featured Products  All Products
Australia Business Directory & Marketplace - Product Showroom
How to Sell More Products? Quick Search    Home    Site Map    Terms of Service    Help
Join FREE!   
Manufacturers  Distributors / Wholesalers  Trading Companies  Agents  Buying Offices  Importers / Exporters

14 Products found that match your criteria.
Showing results from 1 to 14.
"xfp" Products
 
Photo Product
All Products
SFP XFP X2 XENPAK transceiver
SFP XFP X2 XENPAK transceiver
...o inquiry us. 1 10G XFP (CWDM, DWDM, BI- DI) Tr...
Place of Origin: China
Price / Incoterms Conditions: Not Specified
More Products from China
More Products in "Telecommunications" - "Network Communications"
10/100/1000BASE-T Copper SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver
10/100/1000BASE-T Copper SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver
..., SFP+ loopback 10Gbps XFP, DWDM XFP, CWDM XFP, BiD...
Place of Origin: China
Price / Incoterms Conditions: Not Specified
More Products from China
More Products in "Telecommunications" - "Network Communications"
Optical Subassembly (OSA)
Optical Subassembly (OSA)
...ned for use in SFF, SFP, XFP, SFP+, XENPAK transceive...
Place of Origin: China
Price / Incoterms Conditions: Not Specified
More Products from China
More Products in "Telecommunications" - "Network Communications"
Tunable DWDM XFP
Tunable DWDM XFP
...e Eoptolink DWDM tunable XFP 10 Gbps multiprotocol op...
Place of Origin: China
Price / Incoterms Conditions: Not Specified
More Products from China
More Products in "Telecommunications" - "Network Communications"
10G SFP XFP X2 XENPAK
10G SFP XFP X2 XENPAK
...per SFP+ -SR, LR, ER XFP- SR, LR, ER, ZR, CWDM,...
Place of Origin: Taiwan
Price / Incoterms Conditions: Not Specified
More Products from Taiwan
More Products in "Telecommunications" - "Network Communications"
SFP XFP SFPPLUS  CWDM BIDI X2 XENPAK
SFP XFP SFPPLUS CWDM BIDI X2 XENPAK
...ers including GBIC, SFP, XFP, COPPER SFP, SFP+, X2/XE...
Place of Origin: China
Price / Incoterms Conditions: FOB
More Products from China
More Products in "Telecommunications" - "Network Communications"
Cisco/HP/IBM SFP Fiber Transceivers module
Cisco/HP/IBM SFP Fiber Transceivers module
... connector 10GBASE-SR XFP Transceiver 850nm 300m 5...
Place of Origin: China
Price / Incoterms Conditions: t/t
More Products from China
More Products in "Telecommunications" - "Network Communications"
Fiber optic module/SFP
Fiber optic module/SFP
...IDI, Copper, SGMII), 10G XFP, 10G SFP+, 40G QSFP+, 10...
Place of Origin: China
Price / Incoterms Conditions: Not Specified
More Products from China
More Products in "Telecommunications" - "Network Communications"
Optical transceiver of SFP, BIDI GBIC, XFP, XENPAK,X2, SGMII SFP, CWDM
Optical transceiver of SFP, BIDI GBIC, XFP, XENPAK,X2, SGMII SFP, CWDM
... 155mbps to 10Gbps SFP+, XFP, XENPAK, X2 -Fast Ethern...
Place of Origin: China
Price / Incoterms Conditions: Not Specified
More Products from China
More Products in "Telecommunications" - "Network Communications"
TEO-DWDM-XFP10G-80xx
TEO-DWDM-XFP10G-80xx
...Bit Rates Hot-pluggable XFP footprint Maximum Link ...
Place of Origin: China
Price / Incoterms Conditions: Not Specified
More Products from China
More Products in "Telecommunications" - "Network Communications"
RJ45 PCB Jack SFP cage connector
RJ45 PCB Jack SFP cage connector
...2,2x4,2x6,2x8 port, SFP+,XFP cage and connector
Place of Origin: China
Price / Incoterms Conditions: Not Specified
More Products from China
More Products in "Telecommunications" - "Network Communications"
Fiber transceivers
Fiber transceivers
...anufacturer of SFP, SFP+,XFP,X2,XENPAK, QSFP,100GCFP,...
Place of Origin: China
Price / Incoterms Conditions: Not Specified
More Products from China
More Products in "Energy & Environment" - "Electricity"
XFP X2 Xenpak SFP optical module
XFP X2 Xenpak SFP optical module
...ndlucing XENPAK, X2,1x9, XFP, GBIC, SFP, SFP+, QSFP+4...
Place of Origin: China
Price / Incoterms Conditions: T/T 100% advance
More Products from China
More Products in "Telecommunications" - "Network Communications"
XFP
XFP
... fiber optic transceiver XFP XFP-SR: 850nm, 0.3km, M...
Place of Origin: China
Price / Incoterms Conditions: Not Specified
More Products from China
More Products in "Telecommunications" - "Others"
  
  
Show More Products: xfp Show More Results:
   "xfp"

Buyers
Sellers
Companies
Members Login
 E-Mail Address:
 
 Password:
 
  Store my password
 Forgot password?
 Can't login?

 Not a member?
 Register for FREE!

Browse by Continent
Browse by Continent


What's New?

Companies
Products
Trade Leads
Buying Requests
Selling Offers
Opportunities
Quick Links
  Home
  Browse by Country
  Browse Trade Leads
  Browse Companies
  Browse Products
  Top Products
  Top Searches
  Top Sites
  Browse Biz Keywords
  Partner / Trade Links
Advertisement



More Resources
Company Directory
Trade Lead Directory
Product Directory
Home - Company Directory - Trade Leads - Product Catalogs - About Us - B2B by Country - Terms of Service - Help - FAQ - Contact Us
Copyright 2002 - 2017, TradeHolding.com, TradeHolding Ltd. - All Rights Reserved.
Statistics: Companies: 650,600+, Trade Leads: 162,700+, Products: 106,300+, Contacts / Replies: 8,215,900+
There are currently 1621 users online browsing our B2B network. 20:51 GMT, Monday, November 30, 2020
Privacy Policy
Important Notice! TradeHolding.com B2B Network does not provide an escrow service! Any member who asks you to pay for their products by Western Union to an agent of "TradeHolding.com B2B Network" is fraud and should be immediately reported to us. Do not pay anything to any member who states your money will be added to TradeHolding.com safety deposit account!
All Trade Leads / Offers / Products / Company Profiles / Images and other user-posted contents are posted by the user and Australia Business Directory & Marketplace and TradeHolding.com B2B Network shall not be held liable for any such content. However, TradeHolding.com B2B Network respects the intellectual property, copyright, trademark, trade secret or any other personal or proprietary third party rights and expects the same from others. For concerns, please contact us.